Donation page gone - new simple link -  https://www.paypal.me/Epl442

FOR HIGHER CHANNEL NUMBERS THAT AREN`T HERE ( ABOVE 70 ) NAVIGATE TO EPLTV  LINK IS OPPOSITE >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>


ALL TIMES ARE PLUS 1 HOUR GMT- 4:00 (16:00) IS 3:00 (15:00) IN THE UK 

12:00 Football  - Russia CSKA Moscow - Ural Channel 81

12:00 Football  - Super Lig Basaksehir - Antalyaspor Channel 82

13:00 Football  - 2. Bundesliga Munich 1860 - SG Dynamo Dresden Channel 83

13:00 Football  - 2. Bundesliga Nurnberg - Sandhausen Channel 84

13:00 Football  - LaLiga Granada CF - Sevilla Channel 85

13:15 Football  - Scotland Motherwell - Celtic Channel 86

13:15 Rugby Bath - Saracens Channel 87


13:30 Football  - EPL Manchester City - Chelsea Channel 88

14:00 Football  - Slovenia NK Celje - ND Gorica Channel 89

14:00 Football  Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Gorna Channel 90

14:00 Football  Leicester U23 - Liverpool U23 Channel 91

14:15 Snooker UK Championships Snooker Channel 119


14:45 Rugby Section Paloise - Clermont Channel 92

15:00 Football  Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka Channel 93

15:00 Football  FC Brno - Karvina Channel 94

15:00 Football  Sparta Prague - FK Teplice Channel 95

15:00 Football  Vysocina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec Channel 96

15:00 Hockey - Liiga Lukko Rauma - Vaasan Sport Channel 97

15:05 Rugby Zebre - Scarlets Channel 98


15:25 Football  - Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Channel 99


15:30 Football  - Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg Channel 100

15:30 Football  - Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Monchengladbach Channel 101

15:30 Football  - Bundesliga SV Werder Bremen - FC Ingolstadt Channel 102

15:30 Football  - Bundesliga TSG Hoffenheim - 1. FC Koln Channel 103

15:30 Football  - Bundesliga Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin Channel 104

15:30 Football  - Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce Channel 105

15:30 Rugby England - Australia Channel 106

16:00 Football  - Austria Rapid Vienna - St Polten Channel 107

16:00 Football  - Championship Norwich City - Brentford Channel 108

16:00 Football  - EPL Crystal Palace - Southampton Channel 109

16:00 Football  - EPL Stoke City - Burnley Channel 110

16:00 Football  - EPL Sunderland - Leicester City Channel 1

16:00 Football  - EPL Tottenham - Swansea City Channel 2

16:00 Football  - EPL West Brom - Watford Channel 3

16:00 Football  - Scotland Rangers - Aberdeen Channel 4

16:00 Football  - Slovenia FC Koper - Aluminij Channel 5

16:00 Football  Charlton - Milton Keynes Dons Channel 6

16:00 Football  Horsens - Viborg Channel 7

16:00 Football  Sutton - Cheltenham Channel 8

16:00 Hockey - Liiga JYP Jyvaskyla - Jukurit Channel 9

16:00 Hockey - Liiga Karpat Oulu - Ilves Channel 10

16:00 Hockey - Liiga KooKoo - Tappara Tampere Channel 11

16:00 Hockey - Liiga Pelicans - IFK Helsinki Channel 12

16:00 Hockey - Liiga SaiPa - Assat Channel 13

16:00 Hockey - SHL Brynas - Vaxjo Lakers Channel 14

16:00 Hockey - SHL Farjestad BK - Djurgardens Channel 15

16:00 Hockey - SHL Skelleftea AIK - Karlskrona Channel 16

16:00 Hockey Vasteras - HC Vita Hasten Channel 17

16:00 Rugby Connacht - Treviso Channel 18

16:15 Football  - LaLiga Barcelona - Real Madrid Channel 19

16:15 Football  - LaLiga Barcelona - Real Madrid - Spanish Channel 20


16:30 Football  Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia Channel 21

17:00 Football  - Ligue 1 Montpellier - Paris SG Channel 22

17:00 Football  - Portugal Rio Ave - Tondela Channel 23

17:00 Football  - Russia FK Rostov - Zenit St Petersburg Channel 24

17:00 Football  - Super Lig Fenerbahce - Besiktas Channel 25

17:00 Hockey - KHL Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk Channel 26

17:15 Football  Cibalia - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Channel 27


17:30 Hockey - Liiga KalPa Kuopio - TPS Turku Channel 28

17:30 Rugby Gloucester - Bristol Channel 29

17:45 Football  - Switzerland Luzern - FC Vaduz Channel 30

18:00 Football  - Belgium Club Brugge KV - KV Oostende Channel 31

18:00 Football  - Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin Channel 32

18:00 NCAAB Wake Forest vs Richmond *ESPNU* Channel 33

18:00 Basketball Gottingen - Vechta Channel 34

18:00 MMA KSW 37 Circus of Pain - English Channel 35

18:00 MMA KSW 37 Circus of Pain - Polish Channel 36

18:00 NCAAF Louisiana Tech vs Western Kentucky *ESPN* Channel 37

18:00 NCAAF Troy vs Georgia Southern *ESPN2* Channel 38

18:00 NCAAF Temple vs Navy *ABC* Channel 39

18:00 NCAAF Kansas State vs TCU *FS1* Channel 40

18:00 Rugby Leicester Tigers - Northampton Saints Channel 41

18:15 Football  - LaLiga2 Mirandes - Elche Channel 42

18:15 Football  - LaLiga2 Numancia - Almeria Channel 43

18:15 Football  - LaLiga2 UCAM Murcia - Lugo Channel 44

18:15 Rugby Cardiff Blues - Ulster Channel 45


18:30 Football  - Austria FC Salzburg - SCR Altach Channel 46

18:30 Football  - Austria FC Trenkwalder Admira - Austria Vienna Channel 47

18:30 Football  - Austria SV Ried - SV Mattersburg Channel 48

18:30 Football  - Bundesliga RB Leipzig - Schalke Channel 49

18:30 Football  - Championship Leeds - Aston Villa Channel 50

18:30 Football  - EPL West Ham - Arsenal Channel 51

18:30 Football  - Eredivisie G.A. Eagles - Heerenveen Channel 52

18:30 Football  - LaLiga Leganes - Villarreal Channel 53

18:30 Football  FC Copenhagen - Randers FC Channel 54

18:30 Hockey - SHL Lulea Hockey - Frolunda Gothenburg Channel 55

18:30 Hockey - SHL Orebro - HV71 Jonkoping Channel 56

18:30 Hockey Sodertalje - Oskarshamn Channel 57

18:30 NCAAB #11 UCLA vs #1 Kentucky *CBS* Channel 61

18:30 NCAAF Oklahoma State vs Oklahoma *FOX* Channel 62

18:30 Rugby Grenoble FC - Montpellier Herault RC Channel 63

18:30 Rugby Lyon - Castres Olympique Channel 64

18:30 Rugby Stade Francais Paris - Aviron Bayonnais Channel 65

19:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Buffalo Sabres Channel 66

19:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs New York Rangers Channel 67

19:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 68

19:00 NCAAB Georgia Tech vs Tennessee *SECN+* Channel 69

19:00 NCAAB Memphis vs Ole Miss *SECN+* Channel 70

19:00 NCAAB Kennesaw State vs Michigan *BTN* Channel 71

19:00 NCAAB Oklahoma vs #17 Wisconsin *BTN* Channel 72

19:00 NCAAB Dartmouth vs Boston College *ACCN* Channel 73

19:00 NCAAB Saint Joseph's vs #2 Villanova *CBSSN* Channel 74

19:00 Boxing BC Lubeck vs Team Holland Channel 75

19:00 NCAAF New Mexico State vs South Alabama *ESPN3* Channel 76

19:15 Football  - Portugal Sporting Lisbon - Vitoria Setubal Channel 77


19:30 Football  - Romania FC Viitorul - CS U. Craiova Channel 76

19:30 Football  Cobresal - Palestino Channel 78

19:45 Football  - Eredivisie Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar Channel 79

19:45 Football  - Eredivisie Roda JC - PSV Channel 80

19:45 Football  Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen Channel 81

20:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Nashville Predators Channel 82

20:00 Football  - Belgium Sint-Truidense - Mouscron Channel 83

20:00 Football  - Belgium Zulte-Waregem - Waasland-Beveren Channel 84

20:00 Football  - LaLiga2 Cadiz CF - Real Zaragoza Channel 85

20:00 Football  - Ligue 1 Multiplex Channel 86

20:00 Football  - Ligue 1 Angers - Lorient Channel 87

20:00 Football  - Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Lille Channel 88

20:00 Football  - Ligue 1 Guingamp - Nantes Channel 89

20:00 Football  - Ligue 1 Metz - Lyon Channel 90

20:00 Football  - Ligue 1 Monaco - Bastia Channel 91

20:00 Football  - Switzerland Young Boys - Basel Channel 92

20:00 NCAAB Boise State vs Evansville *ESPN3 Channel 93

20:00 NCAAB #25 West Virginia vs #6 Virginia *ESPNU* Channel 94

20:00 NCAAB Omaha vs Iowa *BTN* Channel 95

20:00 NCAAB South Dakota vs Nebraska *BTN* Channel 96

20:00 NCAAB Winthrop vs Dayton *FCSA* Channel 97

20:00 NCAAB Rice vs Texas Tech *FCSC* Channel 98

20:00 NCAAB IUPUI vs Ball State *ESPN3* Channel 99

20:00 NCAAB Morehead State vs #15 Purdue *ESPN3* Channel 100

20:00 NCAAB Albany vs Yale *NTV* Channel 101

20:00 NCAAB Fordham vs Harvard *NTV* Channel 102

20:00 Boxing Billy Joe Saunders vs. Artur Akavov Channel 103

20:00 Boxing Denis Lebedev v Murat Gassiev Channel 104

20:00 NCAAF New Hampshire vs James Madison *ESPN3* Channel 105

20:00 NCAAF Youngstown State vs Jacksonville State *ESPN3* Channel 106

20:00 Snooker UK Championships Snooker Channel 119

20:15 Football  - Slovenia NK Maribor - Rudar Channel 106


20:30 Football  - Belgium Westerlo - Gent Channel 107

20:30 Football  - Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk Channel 108

20:30 Basketball Bayern Munich - Bayreuth Channel 109

20:30 Basketball Oldenburg - Bonn Channel 110

20:30 Basketball s.Oliver Wurzburg - Alba Berlin Channel 111

20:35 Rugby Leinster - Newport Gwent Dragons Channel 2

20:45 Football  - Eredivisie Vitesse - PEC Zwolle Channel 3

20:45 Football  - LaLiga Atletico Madrid - Espanyol Channel 4

20:45 Football  - Serie A Juventus - Atalanta Channel 5

20:45 Rugby La Rochelle - Racing 92 Channel 6

21:00 Football  - Argentina Huracan - Colon Santa Fe Channel 7

21:00 NCAAB Western Kentucky vs Missouri *SECN+* Channel 8

21:00 NCAAB Chicago State vs Western Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 9

21:00 NCAAB Southern Utah vs Oakland *ESPN3* Channel 10

21:00 NCAAB Illinois vs VCU *CBSSN* Channel 11

21:00 NCAAF Chattanooga vs Sam Houston State *ESPN3* Channel 12

21:00 NCAAF Louisiana Lafayette vs Louisiana Monroe *ESPN3* Channel 13

21:00 NCAAF Villanova vs South Dakota State *ESPN3* Channel 14

21:05 NCAAB Fresno State vs Drake *ESPN3* Channel 15


21:30 Football  - Portugal FC Porto - Braga Channel 16

21:30 NCAAB Stanford vs #4 Kansas *ESPN* Channel 17

21:30 NCAAB #7 Xavier vs #9 Baylor *ESPN2* Channel 18

21:30 NCAAB Bryant vs Ohio *ESPN3* Channel 19

21:30 NCAAB Western Carolina vs Appalachian State *ESPN3* Channel 20

21:30 NCAAF Baylor vs West Virginia *FS1* Channel 21

21:30 NCAAF San Diego vs North Dakota State *ESPN3* Channel 22

21:45 Football  - Argentina Atletico Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia Channel 23

22:00 Football  - Argentina CA Tigre - CA Aldosivi Channel 24

22:00 Football  - Argentina Newell's Old Boys - Banfield Channel 25

22:00 NCAAB North Florida vs #22 Syracuse *ACCN* Channel 26

22:00 NCAAB * Central Arkansas vs #18 Butler *FS2* Channel 27

22:00 NCAAB Alcorn State vs California *PAC12* Channel 28

22:00 NCAAB Navy vs Furman *ESPN3* Channel 29

22:00 NCAAB Penn vs Temple *ESPN3* Channel 30

22:00 NCAAB San Diego State vs Loyola (CHI) *ESPN3* Channel 31

22:00 NCAAB Mercer vs George Mason *NTV* Channel 32

22:00 NCAAF Alabama vs Florida *CBS* Channel 33

22:00 NCAAF Grambling State vs Alcorn State *ESPNU* Channel 34

22:00 NCAAF Central Arkansas vs Eastern Washington *ESPN3* Channel 35


22:30 NCAAB #21 Rhode Island vs Providence ** Channel 36

22:30 NCAAB Fairleigh Dickinson vs Ohio State *BTN* Channel 37

22:30 NCAAB Oral Roberts vs Michigan State *BTN* Channel 38

22:30 NCAAB Boston University vs NC State *ACCN* Channel 39

22:30 NCAAB Arkansas-Pine Bluff vs Central Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 40

23:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Milwaukee Bucks Channel 41

23:00 NCAAB Wright State vs Penn State *BTN* Channel 42

23:00 NCAAB North Carolina Central vs East Carolina *ESPN3* Channel 43

23:00 NCAAB Prairie View A&M vs Houston *ESPN3* Channel 44

23:00 NCAAB Tennessee State vs Lipscomb *ESPN3* Channel 45

23:00 NCAAB Texas Southern vs Southern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 46

23:00 NCAAB Wichita State vs Colorado State *CBSSN* Channel 47

23:00 NCAAF Georgia State vs Idaho *ESPN3* Channel 48


23:30 Football  - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 49

23:30 NCAAB #8 Gonzaga vs #16 Arizona *ESPN* Channel 50

23:30 NCAAB Maine vs #5 Duke *ESPN2* Channel 51

23:30 NCAAB Wofford vs Miami *ESPN3* Channel 52

00:00 NCAAB New Orleans vs Washington State *PAC12* Channel 53

00:00 NCAAB Savannah State vs #23 Oregon *PAC12* Channel 54

00:00 NCAAB Northeastern vs Stony Brook *ESPN3* Channel 55

00:00 Football  - Argentina Godoy Cruz - Atletico Tucuman Channel 56

00:00 Football  - Argentina Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Lorenzo Channel 61

00:00 NCAAF Richmond vs North Dakota *ESPN3* Channel 62

00:00 NCAAF Wofford vs The Citadel *ESPN3* Channel 63

01:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Charlotte Hornets Channel 64

01:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 65

01:00 NHL Florida Panthers vs Ottawa Senators Channel 66

01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 67

01:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 68

01:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs St. Louis Blues Channel 69

01:00 NCAAB DePaul vs Northwestern *BTN* Channel 70

01:00 NCAAB Morgan State vs Rutgers *BTN* Channel 71

01:00 NCAAB Fairfield vs Siena *ESPN3* Channel 72

01:00 NCAAB Gardner-Webb vs VMI *ESPN3* Channel 73

01:00 NCAAB Green Bay vs Toledo *ESPN3* Channel 74

01:00 NCAAB Liberty vs UNC Greensboro *ESPN3* Channel 75

01:00 NCAAB Oregon State vs Charlotte *CUSA* Channel 76

01:00 MMA TUF 24 Finale: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims Channel 1


01:30 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Toronto Raptors Channel 77

01:30 NBA Boston Celtics vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 78

01:30 NCAAF Arkansas State vs Texas State *ESPN2* Channel 79

01:45 NCAAF San Diego State vs Wyoming *ESPN* Channel 80

02:00 NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 81

02:00 NHL Columbus Blue Jackets vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 82

02:00 NCAAB Austin Peay vs Arkansas *SECN+* Channel 83

02:00 NCAAB BYU vs USC *ESPNU* Channel 84

02:00 NCAAB * Akron vs #10 Creighton *FS2* Channel 85

02:00 NCAAB UNLV vs Arizona State *PAC12* Channel 86

02:00 NCAAB Nevada vs Bradley *ESPN3* Channel 87

02:00 NCAAB New Mexico vs Illinois State *ESPN3* Channel 88

02:00 NCAAB Oberlin College vs Youngstown State *ESPN3* Channel 89

02:00 NCAAB Vanderbilt vs Minnesota *ESPN3* Channel 90

02:00 NCAAB Arkansas State vs TCU *CBSU* Channel 91

02:00 Football  U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Leon Channel 92

02:00 MMA TUF 24 Finale: Prelims Channel 1

02:00 NCAAF Clemson vs Virginia Tech *ABC* Channel 93

02:00 NCAAF Wisconsin vs Penn State *FOX* Channel 94

02:00 Golf Australian PGA Championships Channel 60


02:30 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 95

02:30 NCAAB Auburn vs UAB *BEIN* Channel 96

03:00 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Utah Jazz Channel 97

03:00 NHL Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche Channel 98

03:00 NCAAB Oklahoma State vs Maryland *BTN* Channel 99

03:00 NCAAB #14 Louisville vs Grand Canyon *ESPN3* Channel 100

03:00 NCAAB Long Beach State vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* Channel 101

04:00 NBA Miami Heat vs Portland Blazers Channel 102

04:00 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 103

04:00 NCAAB Colorado vs Portland *CAMP* Channel 104

04:00 MMA The Ultimate Fighter: Final Channel 1


04:30 NBA Phoenix Suns vs Golden State Warriors Channel 105

 

 
PRIVACY POLICY : We do not show live events,this is impossible as SLY SPORTS & CO do not show live events,they are now on the stream bandwagon = to avoid broadcast taxes . As long as they remain within fast bet rules they can stream away on a delay & not pay the tax . We hold no broadcasting accounts or equipment we embed from sites like ustream & justin Tv .We do not collect any cookies unless they have chocolate chips in them,your browser has settings to remember sites & auto complete them for reference .These can be deleted (COOKIES) by simply clearing the cache or using CCleaner (crap cleaner) from  >>> http://www.filehippo.com/